▲ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-0.80%
2.54
/ 27.3%
-22.05% / 55.9% |
Codere (ES) Football |
12/05 18:00 |
Deportivo – FC Barcelona B España - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
1X | ||||
BetFair Football |
12/05 18:00 |
Deportivo – Barcelona B Spanish Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
1 - lay | £16.18 1.70 |
||||
0.01%
0.9
/ 52.7%
-34.52% / 31.0% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Karvina – Zlin 1.Czech Rep. |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
12/05 17:00 |
MFK Karvina – Trinity Zlin Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
2(0:2) | |||||
0.01%
1.68
/ 37.3%
-27.14% / 45.7% |
F12Bet Football |
11/05 14:00 |
FFC Vorderland – SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Austria Amateur - Austria - Bundesliga Women |
1X | ||||
18Bet Football |
11/05 14:00 |
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland – Lustenau/Dornbirn Austria - Austria Women Bundesliga |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
1.99
/ 33.5%
-25.06% / 49.9% |
Betfair SB Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitoria Salvador – Botafogo Brazilian Cup |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Marjosports Football |
21/05 23:00 |
EC Vitória BA – Botafogo FR Brasil - Taça do Brasil |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
0.57
/ 63.9%
-38.98% / 22.0% |
Msport (GH) Football |
11/05 11:00 |
SHB Da Nang – Long An FC Vietnam - V-League 2 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
MaxLine Football |
11/05 11:00 |
СХБ Да Нан – Лонган Вьетнам. V-лига 2. |
Under 1.5 1st period | |||||
0.01%
0.39
/ 71.9%
-41.81% / 16.4% |
Neobet Football |
12/05 16:00 |
JS Hercules Oulu – JPS Finland - Kakkonen |
1(3:0) 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
12/05 16:00 |
JS Hercules – JPS Finland Kakkonen Group C |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.02%
4.22
/ 19.2%
-16.07% / 67.9% |
Dafabet OW (SABA) Hockey |
12/05 00:00 |
London Knights – Oshawa Generals Canada Ontario Hockey League - Including OT and Penalty Shoot-out |
Over 6.5 OT+SO | ||||
BetPix365 Hockey |
12/05 00:00 |
London Knights – Oshawa Generals Canada - OHL 23/24 |
Under 7.5 | |||||
0.04%
2.71
/ 27.0%
-21.21% / 57.6% |
EstorilSolCasinos (PT) Football |
16/05 03:00 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Always Ready America - Copa Sudamericana |
1X | ||||
18Bet Football |
16/05 03:00 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Always Ready International - Copa Sudamericana |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
2.94
/ 25.4%
-20.25% / 59.5% |
Holiganbet Football |
12/05 18:30 |
Debreceni VSC – MOL Fehervar FC Hungary - NB I 2023/2024 |
Over 7.5 - corners | ||||
Bingoal Football |
12/05 18:30 |
DVSC Debreceni – MOL Fehérvár Hongrie / NB 1 |
Under 9.5 - corners | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
230.58
/ 0.47%
-0.43% / 99.2% |
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Clube Desportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguai - Primeira Divisão, Abertura |
Over 3.5 2nd team | ||||
MrJack Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Clube Desportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Ameliano Paraguai - Primera Division, Apertura |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
5.78
/ 14.8%
-12.85% / 74.3% |
Accessbet (SHOP) Football |
12/05 14:00 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf Langreder – Rotenburger SV Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen |
1(0:2) | ||||
MelBet Football |
12/05 14:00 |
1. Germania Egestorf – Rotenburger SV [21480] Germany. Oberliga Niedersachsen |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.04%
4.64
/ 17.8%
-15.06% / 69.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
11/05 19:30 |
CA Atlas – Deportivo Paraguayo Argentina - Arjantin Primera C Metropolitana 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
SportingWin Football |
11/05 19:30 |
CA Atlas – CA Deportivo Paraguayo Argentina - Primera C |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
0.57
/ 63.9%
-38.94% / 22.1% |
TempoBet Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld – Hallescher FC Germany - 3. Liga |
Over 1 | ||||
Stake Football |
11/05 13:00 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld – Hallescher FC Germany - 3rd Liga |
Under 3.75 | |||||
0.05%
3.03
/ 24.9%
-19.89% / 60.2% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Bodens BK – Ytterhogdals IK 1921 Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norrland |
Over 3.25 | ||||
Betibet Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Bodens BK Fotball – Ytterhogdals IK Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 4.5 | |||||
0.06%
0.52
/ 65.8%
-39.64% / 20.7% |
Zenit Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gungahlin United – O'Connor Knights FC Australia. NPL. Capital Territory |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
TeApuesto Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gungahlin United FC – O Connor Knights FC Australia - NPL, Capital Football |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
10.59
/ 8.69%
-7.94% / 84.1% |
NairaBet Football |
19/05 01:00 |
Vasco da Gama – Flamengo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
1(4:0) | ||||
AdjaraBet Football |
19/05 01:00 |
Vasco Da Gama – Flamengo Brazil. Brazilian Serie A |
2(2:0) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
0.22
/ 82.2%
-45.07% / 9.85% |
Msport (NG) Football |
12/05 01:00 |
San Marcos de Arica – Santiago Wanderers Chile - Primera B |
Over 0.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
12/05 01:00 |
San Marcos de Arica – Santiago Wanderers Chile - Primera B |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
2.99
/ 25.2%
-20.05% / 59.9% |
EsporteNetSP Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Rampla Juniors – Boston River Uruguai - Apertura |
12 | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Rampla Juniors – CA Boston River URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
Even | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
0.76
/ 56.9%
-36.21% / 27.6% |
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
AO Kolossos Rodou – Olympiacos BC Greece A1 Ethniki |
AH1(+18.5) OT | ||||
Tipbet Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rodou – Olympiacos Greece - A1 |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
50.35
/ 2.03%
-1.91% / 96.2% |
Paddy Power Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Union de Salamanca – Sociedad B Spanish Primera Division RFEF Group 1 |
Over 3.5 1st period | ||||
ZEbet (NG) Football |
12/05 15:00 |
Unionistas de Salamanca – Real Sociedad B Spain Primera División RFEF Group 1 |
Under 4.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
0.07%
3.77
/ 21.1%
-17.33% / 65.4% |
NitroBetting Tennis |
12/05 11:00 |
W. Koolhof / N. Mektic – S. Baez / T. Seyboth Wild ATP - Rome, Italy, Doubles |
11-2 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Koolhof W. / Mektic N. – Baez S. / Seyboth Wild T. M-ATP Rome, doubles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
0.4
/ 71.5%
-41.64% / 16.7% |
BetWay Football |
11/05 18:30 |
AC San Martin de Mendoza – Argentino Monte Maiz Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
1X | ||||
Winamax (ES) Football |
11/05 18:30 |
San Martín de Mendoza – CD Argentino Monte Maiz Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Grupo B |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
0.79
/ 56.0%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
Tipico Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Inter de Limeira SP – EC Agua Santa SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D, Group A7 |
Goals: Yes 2nd team | ||||
Bodog (EN) Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Inter de Limeira SP – Agua Santa SP Brasileiro Serie D |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
0.08%
3.46
/ 22.5%
-18.33% / 63.3% |
TempoBet Football |
12/05 12:00 |
BK Avarta – Naesby BK Denmark - 3rd Division, Promotion Round - YYUZJR |
1 2nd period | ||||
BetPix365 Football |
12/05 12:00 |
BK Avarta – Naesby BK Denmark - 3rd Division 23/24 |
2(0:2) 2nd period | |||||
0.08%
0.89
/ 53.2%
-34.66% / 30.7% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Ceara SC Fortaleza – CRB Brazilian Cup |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Betano Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Ceara SC CE – CRB AL Brazil - Copa Betano do Brasil |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||