▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
1m |
UniBet
Football |
05/05 15:45 |
AZ Alkmaar – FC Twente Netherlands / Eredivisie |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Bwin (FR)
Football |
05/05 15:45 |
AZ Alkmaar – FC Twente Netherlands - Eredivisie |
1 |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
05/05 15:45 |
Az Alkmaar – Twente Olanda - Eredivisie |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
0.00%
18h |
UniBet
Football |
06/05 18:10 |
GAIS – IFK Göteborg Sweden / Allsvenskan |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Livescorebet (UK)
Football |
06/05 18:10 |
GAIS Goteborg – IFK Goteborg Sweden - Sweden - Allsvenskan |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
06/05 18:10 |
Gais – Goteborg Svezia - Allsvenskan |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
0.00%
14h |
Parasino
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
West Ham United LFC W – Leicester City WFC W England - FA Women`s Super League |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
|||
UniBet
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
West Ham United (W) – Leicester City (W) England / Super League (W) |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
20h |
UniBet
Football |
06/05 20:30 |
Atletico Grau – Sport Huancayo Peru / Liga 1 |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
|||
PameStoixima
Football |
06/05 20:30 |
Atletico Grau – Sport Huancayo Peru - Primera Division |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
0.00%
18h |
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
05/05 18:00 |
Sl Benfica B – Pacos Ferreira Portogallo - Segunda Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
|||
UniBet
Football |
05/05 18:00 |
Benfica B – Paços Ferreira Portugal / Liga 2 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
0.00%
52m |
Parasino
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Mechelen W – Zulte-Waregem W Belgium - Women Superleague |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Mechelen W – Zulte-Waregem W Belgium - Superleage W |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
UniBet
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
KV Mechelen (W) – Dames Zulte Waregem (W) Belgium / Lotto Super League (W) |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
19h |
SkyBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Cosenza – Spezia Italian Serie B |
Total ≥9 - corners |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Cosenza – Spezia Italy / Serie B |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
0.00%
8h |
UniBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Palermo – Ascoli Italy / Serie B |
Over 12.5 - corners |
|
|||
BetWay
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Palermo – Ascoli Italy - Serie B |
Under 12.5 - corners |
|
||||
0.00%
3h |
UniBet
Hockey |
05/05 21:00 |
New York Rangers – Carolina Hurricanes NHL |
Over 3.5 1st team |
|
|||
Betfred
Hockey |
05/05 21:05 |
New York Rangers – Carolina Hurricanes USA - NHL |
Under 3.5 1st team |
|
||||
0.00%
50m |
UniBet
Football |
04/05 21:30 |
Mushuc Runa – LDU Quito Ecuador / Liga Pro |
Both to score - No |
|
|||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/05 21:30 |
Mushuc Runa – LDU Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie A |
Both to score - No - lay |
$2.83 2.48 |
||||
0.00%
3h |
UniBet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Slovan Bratislava – Žilina Slovakia / Super Liga |
Both to score - No |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina Slovakia - Slovakian Super League |
Both to score - No - lay |
$1.46 2.60 |
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
1d |
UniBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir – Kasımpaşa Turkey / Süper Lig |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
Guts
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir – Kasımpaşa Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
X |
|
● | |||
YSB
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir – Kasimpasa Turkey Super Lig |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
2h |
UniBet
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 Germany / Regionalliga Bayern |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
04/05 13:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg II – 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 Germany - Regional Liga Bayern |
Under 4 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
2m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Leeds – Southampton England - Championship |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Leeds United – Southampton England / The Championship |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
04/05 12:30 |
Leeds – Southampton Inghilterra - Championship |
Over 2.5 - lay |
€26.73 1.54 |
||||
0.01%
11h |
Bet-at-home
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Cadiz – Getafe Spain - LaLiga 2023/2024 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | ||
STS
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Cadiz – Getafe Hiszpania - LaLiga - YYUZJR |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
UniBet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Cadiz – Getafe Spain / La Liga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
2h |
Naijabet
Basketball |
04/05 10:30 |
Albury Wodonga Bandits – Maitland Mustangs AUSTRALIA - NBL1, East |
Over 45.5 4th period |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Basketball |
04/05 10:30 |
Albury Wodonga Bandits – Maitland Mustangs Australia / NBL1 East |
Under 45.5 4th period |
|
||||
0.02%
2h |
Bet365 (FULL) new
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
FC Pipinsried – TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
FC Pipinsried – TSV 1865 Dachau Germany / Oberliga Bayern Süd |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
04/05 17:00 |
Pipinsried – TSV 1865 Dachau German Oberliga |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
0.02%
32m |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Gimnasia Mendoza – Deportivo Maipu ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza – CD Maipu Argentina Primera Nacional |
AH2(+0.25) 2nd period |
|
||||
UniBet
Football |
04/05 19:30 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Club Deportivo Maipú Argentina / Primera B Nacional |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
0.03%
2h |
UniBet
Football |
04/05 12:00 |
IF Lyseng – Oure FA Denmark / 3rd Division |
Under 3 |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
04/05 12:00 |
Lyseng – Oure Danish 3rd Division |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
04/05 12:00 |
IF Lyseng – SfB-Oure Danish Matches |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
2h |
UniBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic / First League |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Plzen – Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
Betspeed new
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Vitória Plzen – FK Mlada Boleslav República Tcheca - 1ª Divisão |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
0.06%
1h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Austria – Denmark World - World Championship |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
UniBet
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Austria – Denmark World Championship |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Austria – Denmark World - World Championship |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.06%
3h |
UniBet
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
Lommel SK – SK Deinze Belgium / Challenger Pro League |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Exclusivebet
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
Lommel United – SK Deinze Belgium - First Division B 2023/2024 |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
05/05 15:00 |
Lommel SK – KMSK Deinze Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
12m |
UniBet
Football |
06/05 19:00 |
Universitatea Craiova – FCSB Romania / Liga I |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Betcris
Football |
06/05 19:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova – Fotbal Club FCSB EUROPE - ROMANIA - LIGA 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
BookMaker
Football |
06/05 19:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova – Fotbal Club FCSB EUROPE - ROMANIA - LIGA 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
0.07%
6h |
UniBet
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Venezia – FeralpiSalò Italy / Serie B |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Venezia – Feralpisalo Italy - Serie B |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
05/05 14:00 |
Venezia FC – Feralpisalo Itália - Serie B |
X2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
17h |
UniBet
Basketball |
07/05 19:15 |
Panathinaikos – Maccabi Tel Aviv Euroleague |
AH2(+8) OT |
|
|||
Dafabet (OW)
Basketball |
07/05 23:00 |
Panathinaikos B.C – Maccabi Tel Aviv BC EuroLeague |
AH1(−7.5) OT |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Basketball |
07/05 19:15 |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Panathinaikos Euroleague |
AH1(−8.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with UniBet or valuebets with UniBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.