▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1m |
Leon
Basketball |
08/05 08:30 |
Whai – Otago Nuggets New Zealand - NBL |
AH1(+17) OT |
|
○ | ||
Bet7
Basketball |
08/05 08:30 |
Whai – Otago Nuggets New Zealand - NBL |
AH2(−16.5) OT |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 08:30 |
Вай – Отаго Наггетс Новая Зеландия - Лига NBL |
AH2(−17.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 412 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Zenit
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
s.Oliver Wurzburg – Heidelberg Academics Germany. Bundesliga |
AH2(+11) OT |
|
● | ||
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
S.Oliver Wurzburg – MLP Academics Heidelberg Germany - BBL |
AH1(−10.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Вюрцбург – Академикс Гейдельберг Германия - Бундеслига |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
MelBet
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Latina – San Giobbe Chiusi [34784] Italy. Serie A2 |
Under 36.25 3rd period |
|
|||
Meridian
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
ASD Latina Basket – San Giobbe Chiusi Italian - Italian Lega Serie A2 |
Over 35.5 3rd period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 19:30 |
Латина – Сан-Джоббе Чиуси Италия - Серия A2 |
Over 36.5 3rd period |
|
● | |||
+ 232 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Lvbet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg – Bayern Munich Germany - BBL |
1 |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Людвигсбург – Бавария Германия - Бундеслига |
X |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Ludwigsburg – Bayern Munchen Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
17m |
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Alba Berlin – Telekom Baskets Bonn Germany - Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−5) OT |
|
● | ||
AsianOdds
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Alba Berlin – Telekom Baskets Bonn GERMANY BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGA |
AH1(+5.5) OT |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Альба – Телеком Бонн Германия - Бундеслига |
AH1(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 466 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Marathonbet (ES)
Basketball |
08/05 19:45 |
Al Riyadi Beirut – Shahrdary Gorgan West Asia Super League. Men. West Asia League. Final Best of 3 Matches |
AH2(+11) OT |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 19:45 |
Аль-Рияди Бейрут – Шахрдари Горган Международные - WASL Лига Западной Азии |
AH1(−10.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Basketball |
08/05 19:45 |
Al Riyadi (LB) – Shahrdari Gorgan West Asia Super League |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
10h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
09/05 14:30 |
Ratiopharm Ulm – EWE Baskets Oldenburg Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 20 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 14:30 |
Ратиофарм Ульм – Ольденбург Германия - Бундеслига |
Under 20.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
MyStake
Basketball |
09/05 14:30 |
Ulm Basketball – Oldenburg Germany - BBL - YYUZJR |
Under 19.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 64 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
7h |
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 17:00 |
Острава – Нимбурк Чехия - Национальная Лига |
1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Basketball |
09/05 17:00 |
Nova Hut Ostrava – Nymburk Czech Republic - Czech Republic - NBL - Playoff |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
09/05 17:00 |
Ostrava – Nymburk Czech NBL Play Off |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4h |
Ubet
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Платенсе – Химнасия Комодоро Аргентина - Аргентина. LNB |
Under 40 3rd period |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Платенсе – Химнасия Комодоро Аргентина - Национальная Лига |
Over 39.5 3rd period |
|
○ | |||
CloudBet
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
CA Platense – Gimnasia de Comodoro Argentina - LNB |
Over 40.5 3rd period |
|
● | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
9h |
1Bet
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Chemnitzer – Braunschweig Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Хемниц – Брауншвейг Германия - Бундеслига |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Niners Chemnitz – Basketball Lowen Braunschweig Germany - BBL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
7h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
09/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team FOG Naestved Danish Basket Ligaen |
21-2 1st half |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 18:15 |
Баккен Беарс – Нествед Дания - Высшая Лига |
X 1st half |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
09/05 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Team FOG Naestved Denmark - Denmark Basketligaen |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
8m |
Zenit
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Barcelona – Olympiakos Europe. Euroleague. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
Under 38 3rd period |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Барселона – Олимпиакос Европа - Евролига |
Over 37.5 3rd period |
|
○ | |||
ZEbet (ES)
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
FC Barcelona – Olympiakos Pireaus European Cup - Euroleague |
Over 38.5 3rd period |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
10m |
Zenit
Basketball |
08/05 12:30 |
NorthPort Batang Pier – Terrafirma Dyip Philippines. PBA. Cup |
Over 208 OT |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 12:30 |
Норт Порт Батанг Пиер – Террафирма Диип Филиппины - Кубок PBA |
Under 208.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
GGBet
Basketball |
08/05 12:30 |
NorthPort Batang Pier – Terrafirma Dyip PH - Philippines. PBA. Philippine Cup. Season 2023/2024 |
Under 207.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
39m |
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Нью-Йорк – Индиана США - NBA (ADJ98280) |
Over 110.5 1st half |
|
|||
BaltBet
Basketball |
09/05 01:00 |
Нью-Йорк Никс – Индиана Пэйсерс США. NBA |
Under 111.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
7m |
Draftkings
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Den Bosch BNXT League (ADJ98280) |
Under 152 OT |
|
○ | ||
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Heroes Den Bosch – Yoast United Europe - BNXT League 2023/2024 |
Over 151.5 OT |
|
● | |||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Ден Бош – Йост Юнайтед Нидерланды - Лига DBL |
Over 152.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
7h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
08/05 20:15 |
Grindavík – Keflavik Iceland Premier League |
Under 48 1st period |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 20:15 |
Гриндавик – Кефлавик Исландия - Премьер Лига |
Over 47.5 1st period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 20:15 |
Гриндавик – Кефлавик Исландия - Премьер Лига |
Over 48.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1m |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Club Atletico Obras Sanitarias – Asosiación Atletica Quimsa Argentina National Basketball League A |
Under 41 2nd period |
|
● | ||
PokerStars
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Club Atletico Obras Sanitarias – Asosiacion Atleti Argentinian LNB |
Over 40.5 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 00:00 |
Обрас Санитариас – Куимса Сантьяго-дель-Эстеро Аргентина - Национальная Лига |
Over 41.5 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
9m |
Leon
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
KK Podcetrtek – Helios Suns Domzale Slovenia - Super League |
Under 162 OT |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
KK Podcetrtek – Helios Domzale Slovenia - 1. A SKL |
Over 161 OT |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Подчетртек – Гелиос Домжале Словения - Лига SKL |
Over 162.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
7h |
1Bet
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Rostock – Crailsheim Merlins Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Росток Сивулвс – Краильсхайм Мерлинс Германия - Бундеслига |
X |
|
||||
Parimatch (CY)
Basketball |
08/05 17:30 |
Rostock Seawolves – Crailsheim Merlins Germany - BBL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 116 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
45m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
08/05 16:50 |
BC Zalgiris – BC Juventus Lithuania - LKL |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 16:30 |
Жальгирис Каунас – Ювентус Утена Литва - Премьер Лига |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betano (BR)
Basketball |
08/05 16:30 |
Zalgiris Kaunas – Juventus Lithuania - LKL |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
53m |
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 18:04 |
Норрчепинг Долфинс – Борас Швеция - Высшая Лига |
Over 43.5 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Basketball |
08/05 18:04 |
Norrkoping Dolphins – Boras Basket Sweden - Sweden Basketball League |
Under 43.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
10h |
1Bet
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Paulistano – Franca Brazil - Brazil NBB League |
AH1(+11) OT |
|
○ | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
Паулистано – Сеси/Франка Бразилия - Лига NBB |
2(≥11) OT |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
08/05 23:00 |
CA Paulistano – Franca Brazil - Brazil - NBB |
AH2(−11.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
9h |
Betwgb
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Ragusa W – Schio W Italy - A1 Women |
1 and Over 138.5 OT |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Виртус Эйрен Рагуза (ж) – Фамила Скио (ж) Италия - Серия A1, Женщины |
1 and Under 138.5 OT |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
08/05 20:00 |
Virtus Ragusa Women – Basket Schio Women Italy Lega A Women |
2(0:1) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
19m |
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Лейден – Фейеноорд Роттердам Нидерланды - Лига DBL |
Over 77.5 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Bwin (PT)
Basketball |
08/05 19:00 |
Leiden – Feyenoord Europe - BNXT |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
1h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
08/05 16:00 |
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek – KK Skrljevo Croatia HT Premijer liga Promotion/Relegation |
AH1(+3) OT |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
08/05 16:00 |
Вриедноснице Осиек – Шкрльево Хорватия - Премьер Лига |
AH2(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
08/05 16:00 |
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek – KK Skrljevo Croatia - Premijer liga |
AH2(−3.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Winline (RU) or valuebets with Winline (RU).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.