▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.57
/ 29.3%
-21.88% / 56.2% |
Marjosports Football |
25/05 16:30 |
DSV Leoben – Sturm Graz II Áustria - 2. Liga |
1 1st period | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
25/05 16:30 |
DSV Leoben – Sturm Graz Amateure Østrig - Austria 2. Liga |
2(0:2) 1st period | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.57
/ 23.1%
-17.95% / 64.1% |
TempoBet Tennis |
23/05 18:20 |
Shevchenko, Alexander – Cobolli, Flavio ATP - ATP Geneva, Switzerland |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BetDaq Tennis |
23/05 18:20 |
Shevchenko, Alexander – Cobolli, Flavio ATP Tour ATP Geneva |
11-2 - lay | $21.00 2.55 |
||||
+ 141 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8.26
/ 11.9%
-9.75% / 80.5% |
Bahigo Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Tampereen Ilves Football - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 8.5 - corners | ||||
Winmasters Football |
25/05 15:00 |
HJK Helsinki – Ilves Tampere Finland - Veikkausliiga 2024 |
Under 9.5 - corners | |||||
+ 219 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.56
/ 10.6%
-8.65% / 82.7% |
BoyleSports Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
BC Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Ulker European - EuroLeague stq pr cu |
AH1(+3.5) OT | ||||
Stoiximan Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Euroleague - Euroleague |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 710 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.42
/ 30.5%
-22.61% / 54.8% |
BetWarrior Football |
25/05 18:30 |
Lokomotiv Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria / PFL 1 |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
25/05 18:30 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria First League |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 182 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.12
/ 90.9%
-47.10% / 5.79% |
ZEbet Football |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Real Betis Spain - LaLiga |
1(2:0) | ||||
Parasino Football |
25/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Real Betis Spain - LaLiga |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 914 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.2
/ 85.3%
-45.50% / 9.00% |
BetUK Football |
25/05 14:00 |
Orlando Pirates – Supersport United South Africa / SA Premier Soccer League |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
25/05 14:00 |
Orlando Pirates – Supersport United Africa do Sul - Premier |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 33 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.81
/ 56.7%
-35.56% / 28.9% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Hatayspor – Rizespor Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Hatayspor – Caykur Rizespor Turkiye - Super League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 263 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.36
/ 43.8%
-29.79% / 40.4% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
25/05 13:00 |
HIK Hellerup – Brabrand IF Football / Denmark / 2nd Division / 2nd Division, Relegation - YYUZJR |
Over 3 | ||||
Paddy Power Football |
25/05 13:00 |
HIK Hellerup – Brabrand Danish 2nd Division |
Under 4.5 1st period | |||||
+ 291 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.37
/ 75.0%
-42.28% / 15.5% |
ZEbet (NL) Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – République Tchèque Euro - Euro 2024 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
PointsBet (AU) Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 115 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.5%
-36.68% / 26.7% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
26/05 03:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes – Austin FC USA. MLS |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
888sport (IT) Football |
26/05 03:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes – Austin FC USA / MLS |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 95 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.79
/ 57.4%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
Fortuna (RO) Football |
23/05 21:30 |
Carlos Stein – Alianza U.Huanuco 2.Peru |
AH1(+2) | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
23/05 21:30 |
FC Carlos Stein – Alianza Universidad De Huanuco Peru - Segunda Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 79 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.62
/ 63.4%
-38.18% / 23.7% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
25/05 13:00 |
CA Osasuna – Villarreal Spanien - La Liga |
1(2:0) 1st period | ||||
18Bet Football |
25/05 13:00 |
CA Osasuna – Villarreal CF Spain - Spain La Liga |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 325 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.13
/ 90.6%
-47.02% / 5.96% |
ZEbet Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Atalanta Bergame – Torino Italy - Serie A |
Over 0.5 | ||||
AdmiraLbet (IT) Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Atalanta – Torino Italia - Serie A |
Under 3.5 1st team | |||||
+ 322 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.35
/ 24.2%
-18.71% / 62.6% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
23/05 19:00 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar – Grotta Iceland - 1. Deild, Women |
1X | ||||
CoolBet Football |
23/05 19:00 |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar Women – Grotta Women Iceland - 1st Division Women |
X2 | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.1
/ 49.0%
-32.21% / 35.6% |
Holiganbet Football |
23/05 16:30 |
Jippo Joensuu – PK-35 Helsinki Finland - Ykkosliiga 2024 |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Betbonanza Football |
23/05 16:30 |
Jippo – PK-35 Vantaa Finland - Ykkonen |
X2 | |||||
+ 278 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15.27
/ 7.26%
-5.48% / 83.7% |
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Empoli – Roma Itália - Serie A |
AH1(+2) | ||||
MyStake Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Empoli – Roma Italy - Serie A |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 571 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.99
/ 51.7%
-33.44% / 33.1% |
Bodog (EU) Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Finland – Sweden IIHF World Championship 2024 |
1X | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Hockey |
23/05 19:20 |
Sweden – Finland International - World Championship |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 1058 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.7%
-36.37% / 27.3% |
Marathon Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep Turkey. Super Lig |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
888sport (IT) Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep B.B. Turkey / Süper Lig |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 292 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.34
/ 10.8%
-8.82% / 82.4% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Riyadh – AL Nassr FC Saudi Arabia - Professional league |
AH1(+1.5) - corners | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Riyadh SC – Al Nasr Arabia Saudí - Saudi Pro League |
2 - corners | |||||
+ 609 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.41
/ 42.8%
-29.29% / 41.4% |
1Win Football |
24/05 15:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Third League |
AH1(+1) | ||||
SportsBet (BR) Football |
24/05 15:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - 3 Liga - YYUZJR |
X2 | |||||
+ 130 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.18
/ 25.2%
-19.31% / 61.4% |
Svenska Spel Football |
25/05 15:00 |
United IK Nordic – IF Karlstad Fotboll Sweden - Sweden - 1st North |
1 | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Nordic United FC – IF Karlstad SWEDEN ETTAN NORTH |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8.07
/ 12.1%
-9.93% / 80.1% |
SuperBet Basketball |
23/05 16:30 |
Nova Hut Ostrava – BK Decin Czech Republic - Czech Republic - NBL - Playoff |
Over 75.5 1st half | ||||
Wazobet Basketball |
23/05 16:30 |
BK Nova Hut Ostrava – BK Decin Czech Republic - NBL, Playoffs |
Under 77 1st half | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10.33
/ 9.91%
-8.11% / 83.8% |
Nike (SK) Water polo |
24/05 18:00 |
JUG Dubrovnik – Jadran Split Croatia men |
1 | ||||
EuropeBet Water polo |
24/05 18:00 |
Jug Dubrovnik – VK Jadran Split Croatia - Major League. Men |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.07
/ 33.9%
-24.56% / 50.9% |
LsBet Football |
24/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – Bnei Yehuda Israel - Israel Liga Leumit |
1(3:0) | ||||
Wazobet Football |
24/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Umm AL Fahm – Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Israel - National League, Playoffs 1-8 |
2 | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event |