▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.02
/ 34.5%
-24.89% / 50.2% |
Netbet (RO) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
A. Eala – SB. Grey United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham - Grass |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
Bet-at-home Tennis |
08/06 13:30 |
Alexandra Eala – Sarah Beth Grey United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.68
/ 61.1%
-37.32% / 25.4% |
Zenit Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Lanus – Racing Club Argentina. Primera Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:15 |
CA Lanus – Racing Club Argentina - Torneo Betano |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 93 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.71
/ 22.4%
-17.50% / 65.0% |
STS Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Świątek I. – Paolini J. WTA - French Open |
AH1(+1.5) - double faults | ||||
Holiganbet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini France - French Open Women 2024 |
2 - double faults | |||||
+ 393 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.54
/ 29.6%
-22.05% / 55.9% |
Bet-at-home Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 1155 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.65
/ 28.7%
-21.51% / 57.0% |
Betmaster Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(−0.25) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 232 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.85
/ 36.5%
-25.99% / 48.0% |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 | ||||
EuropeBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3 |
Under 5.5 1st team | |||||
+ 455 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 287 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.14
/ 89.7%
-46.76% / 6.48% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(1:0) | ||||
Leon Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia-Herzegovina World - Friendly Games |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 1361 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24.53
/ 4.95%
-3.77% / 92.5% |
1xBet (IT) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
AH1(+1.5) OT | ||||
TitanBet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 North |
AH2(+1) OT | |||||
+ 354 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.34
/ 76.2%
-42.69% / 14.6% |
BetFair Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel Friendlies International |
Goals: No - lay | £72.58 17.00 |
|||
MostBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel National - Friendly. Internationals |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 432 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 145 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.45
/ 42.3%
-29.00% / 42.0% |
Tennisi Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Мальмё (ж) – Эребру (ж) Футбол :: Чемпионат Швеции. 1-й дивизион. Женщины |
1X | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo (w) – Orebro SK (w) Sweden - Women. Elitettan |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 59 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.91
/ 35.7%
-25.58% / 48.9% |
PointsBet (AU) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Cristian Garin – Denis Yevseyev Netherlands - ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
FavBet Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Cristian Garin – Denis Yevseyev ATP - 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.47
/ 41.8%
-28.79% / 42.4% |
YSB Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes L.P. Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Suprabets Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense – Estudiantes La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 867 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.65
/ 39.1%
-27.37% / 45.3% |
Tippmixpro Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
Over 2 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International Friendly |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 715 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.69
/ 38.5%
-27.10% / 45.8% |
Winbet (RO) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2.Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
NetBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 462 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 112 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.06
/ 25.9%
-19.77% / 60.5% |
Smarkets Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
Under 1.5 1st period - lay | £135.00 4.00 |
|||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World Cup - CONCACAF Qualification |
Under 2.5 1st period | |||||
+ 181 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.7
/ 28.3%
-21.29% / 57.4% |
Tippmixpro Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Over 71.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
Lootbet (SPORT) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia CF Spain - Championship of Spain. League of Endes |
Under 78.5 OT 2nd team | |||||
+ 264 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.45
/ 42.3%
-29.00% / 42.0% |
AmuletoBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan – Indonesia International Youth - Toulon Tournament |
1X 1st period | ||||
Lvbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Maurice Revello Tournament |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 438 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.55
/ 29.4%
-21.97% / 56.1% |
Bodog (EN) Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew MLS |
1X | ||||
Guts Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew USA - USA MLS |
X2 | |||||
+ 233 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.79
/ 57.4%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
Parasino Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Denmark – Norway International - Friendlies National Teams stq pr cu |
AH1(0) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Dinamarca – Noruega Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 192 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.81
/ 22.0%
-17.21% / 65.6% |
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - 3 Liga |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - Polish III Liga |
Under 3.5 | $101.44 |
||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.24
/ 82.5%
-44.66% / 10.7% |
Winmasters Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 122 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.54
/ 66.4%
-39.30% / 21.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Charleston Battery – Pittsburgh Riverhounds USA - USL Pro |
1(1:0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Charleston Battery – Pittsburgh Riverhounds USA - USL Pro |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event |