▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.98
/ 51.9%
-33.53% / 32.9% |
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay Division Profesional stq pr cu |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
Mozzart Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Apertura |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 240 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.63
/ 16.2%
-13.11% / 73.8% |
CoolBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 3 |
1(0:1) | ||||
N1bet (NG) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 329 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.72
/ 16.0%
-12.96% / 74.1% |
BetFair Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St Louis City SC US MLS |
AH2(−3.5) - lay | £20.28 189.680 |
|||
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
2 | |||||
+ 717 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.6
/ 23.0%
-17.87% / 64.3% |
LeoVegas Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warszawa – SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok II Poland / III Liga |
Over 2.5 | ||||
SportyBet Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia Warszawa II – Jagiellonia II Bialystok Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 654 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8.53
/ 11.6%
-9.50% / 81.0% |
888sport Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers Women – Ipswich Force Women Australia - Australian NBL1 North Women |
11-2 OT | ||||
Yajuego (CO) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia NBL1 North, Women |
AH2(+3.5) OT | |||||
+ 277 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16.49
/ 6.77%
-5.41% / 89.2% |
BetVictor (WADE) Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL 1 |
Over 86.5 1st half | ||||
Bet-at-home Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South 2024 |
Under 88.5 1st half | |||||
+ 310 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.15
/ 88.9%
-46.54% / 6.92% |
ZEbet Football |
02/06 13:30 |
Molde – Viking FK Norway - Norway - Eliteserien |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
02/06 13:30 |
Molde FK – Viking FK Norway - Eliteserien |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 135 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.15
/ 33.1%
-24.11% / 51.8% |
Apostaganha Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – Osteraaker United FK Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand |
1X 2nd period | ||||
MaxLine Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Гуте – Эстерокерс Швеция. 2-й дивизион. Северный Свеаланд. |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 330 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13.82
/ 7.81%
-6.32% / 87.4% |
Winline (RU) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Бэнкстаун Брюинз – Сатерленд Шаркс Австралия - NBL 1 |
Over 41.5 1st half 1st team | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Bankstown Bruins – Sutherland Sharks Australia - NBL1 East 2024 |
Under 42.5 1st half 1st team | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.93
/ 53.2%
-34.09% / 31.8% |
NairaBet Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - Norway 3. Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
WWin Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
Under 5.25 | |||||
+ 64 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.17
/ 47.5%
-31.54% / 36.9% |
Tippmixpro Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
Over 6.5 - corners | ||||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Oviedo Spain - ESP La Liga Segunda |
Under 10.5 - corners | |||||
+ 507 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.34
/ 44.2%
-29.97% / 40.1% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Goteborg – Elfsborg Sweden. Allsvenskan |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
FanDuel Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IFK Goteborg – Elfsborg Sweden - Allsvenskan |
Under 4.5 1st period | |||||
+ 379 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10.14
/ 10.1%
-8.24% / 83.5% |
Yajuego (CO) Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Eulen Ludwigshafen – HSC 2000 Coburg Germany 2nd Bundesliga |
Over 28.5 1st period | ||||
Lvbet Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen – HSC 2000 Coburg Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
Under 29.5 1st period | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51.48
/ 2.92%
-1.87% / 96.3% |
Lvbet Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Corentin Moutet – Jannik Sinner France - Grand Slam Paris - Men |
11-2 | ||||
ZEbet (NL) Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Corentin Moutet (FRA) – Jannik Sinner (ITA) ATP - ATP - Roland Garros |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 809 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.28
/ 45.3%
-30.47% / 39.1% |
Daznbet (ES) Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF Spain La Liga 2 - Spain |
Goals: Yes 2nd team | ||||
FanDuel Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spanish Segunda Division |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 1618 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.45
/ 16.7%
-13.43% / 73.1% |
SkyBet Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Bani Yas – Ajman UAE Pro League |
1 - corners | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Banni Yas – Ajman Club AE - UAE Arabian Gulf League |
AH2(+2) - corners | |||||
+ 249 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.32
/ 77.6%
-43.14% / 13.7% |
Parasino Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
Betfair (ES) Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spagna - Segunda División |
1 - lay | €146.28 6.20 |
||||
+ 966 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.61
/ 63.6%
-38.25% / 23.5% |
ZEbet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
KS Polkowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Poland - Poland - III Liga Group 3 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TonyBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
KS Gornik Polkowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Gora Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 189 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.37
/ 74.9%
-42.27% / 15.5% |
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
02/06 08:30 |
Daejeon Citizen – Daegu South Korea - SKR K League (ADJ98280) |
Over 6.5 - corners | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
02/06 08:30 |
Daejeon – Daegu FC South Korea - K-League 1 |
Under 17.5 - corners | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.40% / 27.2% |
Nike (SK) Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Slovakia – Wales International |
1 / DNB | ||||
Betfair SB Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Slovakia – Wales Friendlies International |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.61
/ 63.8%
-38.33% / 23.4% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
01/06 10:00 |
JEF United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama Football / Japan / J.League 2 |
AH1(0) | ||||
FanDuel Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Jef Utd Chiba – Okayama Japanese J2 League |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.18
/ 47.3%
-31.45% / 37.1% |
22Bet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje [6600] Croatia. 1. NL |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croacia - 1.NL |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 388 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.47
/ 69.9%
-40.56% / 18.9% |
ZEbet (NL) Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City – Para Hills Knights Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City – Para Hills Knights South Australia NPL |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 235 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14.84
/ 7.38%
-5.94% / 88.1% |
Olimp Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HC Leipzig – Rhein-Neckar Germany. Bundesliga |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
MaxLine Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Лейпциг – Рейн-Неккар Германия. Бундеслига. Мужчины. |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 89 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.11
/ 25.6%
-19.59% / 60.8% |
ZEbet (ES) Tennis |
01/06 18:20 |
Basavareddy, Nishesh – Yuta Shimizu (JPN) ATP - Challenger - ATP Challenger - Little Rock |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Germania (HR) Tennis |
01/06 18:20 |
N.Basavareddy – Y.Shimizu Chal.Little Rock Hard |
Under 8.5 1st set | |||||
+ 107 middles for this event |