▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
43m |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Netherlands. Eredivisie |
Total ≤1 |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
PSV Eindhoven – Waalwijk Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 716 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
AGF Aarhus – Silkeborg IF Dinamarca - Superligaen |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
Aarhus GF – Silkeborg IF Denmark - Superliga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
16/05 17:00 |
AGF Aarhus – Silkeborg IF Denmark - Superliga |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
SV Elversberg 07 – Karlsruher Germany - Germany. Bundesliga 2 |
Over 1.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
SV Elversberg – Karlsruher Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
Under 2 1st team |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
19/05 14:30 |
Elversberg – Karlsruher Germany - Bundesliga 2 |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 522 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
BetWay
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Star Starachowice – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga |
1 |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Star Starachowice – LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Star Starachowice – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - 3rd Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 288 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 11:00 |
Vissel Kobe – Avispa Fukuoka Japan - J1 League |
Over 4 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
15/05 11:00 |
Vissel Kobe – Avispa Fukuoka Japan J-League |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Snai
Football |
15/05 11:00 |
VISSEL KOBE – AVISPA F. GIAPPONE 1 |
Under 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
LeoVegas (ES)
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Al Khaleej Saihat – Al Ittihad (KSA) Saudi Arabia / Professional League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Al Khaleej Saihat – Al Ittihad Jeddah Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Al Khaleej (KSA) – Al Ittihad Jeddah 1. saudskoarabská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Rapid Wien – Hartberg Austria. Bundesliga. Championship Round |
Over 2 75 min |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
SK Rapid Wien – TSV Hartberg Austria - Bundesliga - YYUZJR |
Under 2 75 min |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Parasino
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Caykur Rizespor – Kasimpasa Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 5.25 |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Caykur Rizespor – Kasimpasa Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 4 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Rizespor – Kasimpasa Turkey - 1. Super Ligi |
Over 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 276 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League |
X / ANB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield Utd – Tottenham England - Premier |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 647 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Estrela Amadora – Gil Vicente Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Estrela Amadora – Gil Vicente Portugal - Primeira Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Tipbet
Football |
18/05 15:30 |
Estrela Amadora – Gil Vicente Portugal - Primeira Liga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
MostBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 480 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
15/05 11:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - Japan - J-League 1 |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
15/05 11:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - 1st Division |
X - corners |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 11:00 |
FC Machida Zelvia – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J1 League |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Le Havre – Marseille França - Ligue 1 stq pr cu |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Le Havre – Olympique de Marseille France - Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Le Havre AC – Olympique Marseille France - League 1 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion – Manchester United England - England. Premier League |
Under 2 2nd team |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Brighton and Hove Albion – Manchester United England - Premier League |
Total =2 2nd team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Brighton – Man.Utd. England - Premier |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 801 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Lvbet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
NK Rudeš – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Croatia - 1. HNL |
Over 2.75 2nd team |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
NK Rudes – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Croatia - HNL |
Total =3 2nd team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Rudeš – Lokomotiva Croatia - 1.NHL |
Under 2.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
MostBet
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – Sankt Gallen Switzerland - Superleague. Championship Round |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betano (BR)
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
BSC Young Boys – FC St. Gallen Switzerland - Super League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
BSC Young Boys – FC St. Gallen Switzerland - Super League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 1485 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Stade Reims – Olympique de Marseille France - Ligue 1 |
Under 4 - corners 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Reims – Marseille Frankrig - Ligue 1 |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | |||
BetWay
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Stade Reims – Marseille France - Ligue 1 |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team |
|
||||
+ 292 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
iForBet
Football |
15/05 16:30 |
Warta Sieradz – Legia II Warszawa Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
15/05 16:30 |
Warta Sieradz – Legia II Warszawa Poland - 3rd League |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 16:30 |
KS Warta Sieradz – Legia II Warsaw Poland - III Liga - Group I |
1 |
|
||||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
15/05 23:00 |
Ituano – Sport Recife Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 23:00 |
Ituano FC – Sport Recife Brazil - Serie B |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Football |
15/05 23:00 |
Ituano – Sport Recife Brazilian Serie B |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Leon
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SV Sandhausen – FC Ingolstadt 04 Germany - 3rd League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
SV Sandhausen – FC Ingolstadt Alemanha - 3rd Liga |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
Sandhausen – FC Ingolstadt 04 Germany - 3. Liga |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Lvbet
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 2.25 1st period |
|
● | ||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey Super Lig - Turkey |
Under 2.5 1st period |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 2596 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18h |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Feyenoord – SBV Excelsior Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam – SBV Excelsior Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 2 |
|
||||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
19/05 13:30 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam – SBV Excelsior Netherlands - Eredivisie |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 255 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
GoldenVegas (BE)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Man City – West Ham England - Premier League |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham Inghilterra - Premier League |
X(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Manchester City – West Ham United England - Premier League |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 565 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Campeonbet
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Lamia – Aris Thessaloniki Greece - Super League 1 |
Total =0 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Ubet
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Ламия – Арис Салоники Греция - Греция. Суперлига |
Total 1-3 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
15/05 16:00 |
Lamia FC – Aris Thessaloniki Greece - Super League 1 |
Total ≥4 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti – FCSB Romania - Liga 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
WWin
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Buc. – Fotbal Club FCSB Romania - Superliga Championship Round |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betano
Football |
19/05 19:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti – FCSB Romania - Liga 1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 235 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with EfBet (Net) or valuebets with EfBet (Net).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.