▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8.87
/ 11.2%
-9.20% / 81.6% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – Dallas United States of America - MLS |
AH1(+1.5) - corners | ||||
Draftkings Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
2 - corners | |||||
+ 498 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.76% / 30.5% |
YSB Football |
16/06 17:00 |
Slovenia – Denmark EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
Over 0.75 1st period | ||||
Winmasters Football |
16/06 17:00 |
Slovenia – Denmark Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 326 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.92
/ 26.8%
-20.32% / 59.4% |
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Bulgaria Amichevoli internazionali |
X - lay | €17.13 3.80 |
|||
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Bulgaria XX - International Friendly |
Even | |||||
+ 173 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.72
/ 38.1%
-26.85% / 46.3% |
Betsafe Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 7.5 | ||||
VirginBet Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australia HL |
Under 10.5 | |||||
+ 306 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.28
/ 9.22%
-7.53% / 84.9% |
NairaBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Brown Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Argentina B Nacional |
1(3:0) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown Adrogue – CA Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional (ADJ98280) |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 52 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.16
/ 13.4%
-10.92% / 78.2% |
Germania (HR) Tennis |
08/06 14:05 |
I.Swiatek – J.Paolini GSW Roland Garros Clay |
AH1(−5.5) | ||||
AsianOdds Tennis |
08/06 14:10 |
Iga Swiatek (Games) – Jasmine Paolini (Games) *WTA FRENCH OPEN |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 425 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.14
/ 8.69%
-7.07% / 85.9% |
Betters Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga - Group I |
1X | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - Third League |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 1101 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 150 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.88
/ 36.1%
-25.79% / 48.4% |
Luckia Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos España - España Asobal |
1X 1st period | ||||
Draftkings Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frig. Morrazo Cangas – BM Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 203 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.35
/ 19.9%
-15.74% / 68.5% |
Zenit Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo W – KIF Orebro W Sweden. Elitettan. Women |
1X | ||||
EsporteNetSP Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmö FF - Feminino – Orebro SK - Feminino Suecia - Elitettan |
X2 | |||||
+ 55 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 86 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.69
/ 28.4%
-21.34% / 57.3% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betters Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1302 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.94% / 34.1% |
Leon Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
South West Slammers W – Eastern Suns Australia - NBL1, Women |
AH1(+25.5) OT | ||||
VirginBet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
South West Slammers [W] – Kalamunda Eastern Suns [W] Australia - Australia - NBL1 Women |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 29 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.1
/ 49.0%
-32.21% / 35.6% |
LsBet Football |
11/06 12:00 |
South Korea – China Asia - World Cup Asia Qualification |
1 / DNB | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
11/06 12:00 |
Korea Republic – China PR International - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qual. AFC (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 548 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.43
/ 23.8%
-18.40% / 63.2% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Matchbook Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - European Championship |
1 - lay | $143.74 1.29 |
||||
+ 1163 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.6
/ 64.2%
-38.51% / 23.0% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls USA - US Major League Soccer |
Over 5.5 - corners | ||||
Bodog (EN) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – NY Red Bulls MLS |
Under 11.5 - corners | |||||
+ 793 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17.84
/ 6.36%
-5.04% / 89.9% |
MostBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - Bundesliga. Final. Final. Best of 5 |
Over 156.5 OT | ||||
SportyBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 158.5 OT | |||||
+ 1201 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8.88
/ 11.2%
-9.19% / 81.6% |
888sport Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Elizabeth Mandlik – Amanda Anisimova Netherlands - WTA s-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+5.5) | ||||
STS Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Mandlik E. – Anisimova A. WTA - S-Hertogenbosch kwalifikacje |
AH2(−4.5) | |||||
+ 114 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13.8
/ 7.82%
-6.33% / 87.4% |
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Artnak, Bor – Brunold, Mika ITF Men - ITF Slovenia F6, Men Singles |
11-2 1st set | ||||
LsBet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Bor Artnak – Mika Brunold Slovenia - ITF Hrastnik | Men | Singles |
AH2(+1.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.25
/ 81.5%
-44.36% / 11.3% |
CoolBet Football |
09/06 22:00 |
CA Cerro – Club Nacional Uruguay - Liga Profesional de Primera División |
AH1(+2) 2nd period | ||||
Stake Football |
09/06 22:00 |
CA Cerro – Club Nacional de Football Uruguay - Primera Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.94% / 34.1% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Сокол Сенява – Вязовницы Польша - 3-я лига |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiaznownica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 136 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.22
/ 83.5%
-44.95% / 10.1% |
F12Bet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga |
Over 0.5 | ||||
STS Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Ślęza Wrocław – G. Zabrze II Polska - 3 liga grupa III (ADJ98280) |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.45
/ 30.2%
-22.45% / 55.1% |
Stake Football |
09/06 01:30 |
SC Internacional RS – Delfin SC International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
1X 2nd period | ||||
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional RS – Delfin SC Clubes Internacionais - Copa Sul-Americana |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 400 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.41
/ 19.7%
-15.60% / 68.8% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Åskollen Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 3 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Betbonanza Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - 3. divisjon |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 405 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.55
/ 19.2%
-15.26% / 69.5% |
1Win Football |
09/06 09:15 |
Broadbeach United – Southside Eagles Australia - Queensland Premier League |
1X | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 09:15 |
Broadbeach United – Southside Eagles FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
X2 | |||||
+ 127 middles for this event |