▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Baskonia – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
|||
PokerStars (FR) new
Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Cazoo Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz – UCAM Murcia Spanish ACB |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Baskonia – Murcia Spain ACB |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Cangrejeros de Santurce – Vaqueros de Bayamon Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
AH1(−0.5) 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Betano (BR)
Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Cangrejeros de Santurce – Bayamon Puerto Rico - BSN |
X 1st half |
|
||||
MostBet
Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Cangrejeros de Santurce – Vaqueros de Bayamon Puerto Rico - Puerto-Riсo. Superior Nacional |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 260 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3h |
Naijabet
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Den Bosch Basketball NETHERLANDS - DBL |
1X |
|
● | ||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Heroes Den Bosch BNXT League - BNXT League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
6h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Cb Tizona – CB Clavijo Spain LEB Oro |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
CB Tizona – CB Clavijo Spain LEB Oro |
1(1:0) 1st half |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Tizona – Clavijo Spain - Liga LEB Oro |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
22m |
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks United States - NBA |
X 1st period |
|
||||
GoldenVegas (BE)
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks USA - NBA |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
5h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
15/05 00:30 |
Connecticut Sun – Indiana Fever WNBA |
AH1(0) OT |
|
● | ||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
15/05 00:30 |
Connecticut Sun – Indiana Fever United States - WNBA |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.89%
7h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Partizan – Buducnost Adriatic League |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Partizan – Buducnost Europe - ABA League |
X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Partizan – Buducnost International - Adriatic League |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 139 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
4h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
10/05 07:30 |
Franklin Bulls – Southland Sharks New Zealand NBL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
10/05 08:30 |
Franklin Bulls – Southland Sharks New Zealand - NBL |
1X 1st half |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 08:30 |
Franklin Bulls – Southland Sharks New Zealand - NBL |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
7h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Girona Spain ACB League |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Girona Spain - Liga ACB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Girona Spain. ACB League |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
12m |
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Cup |
1 1st half |
|
|||
BetPix365
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Elitzur Kiryat Atta – Maccabi Tel-Aviv Israel - State Cup 2024 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Ata – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - National Cup |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
11m |
12Bet (BTI)
Basketball |
10/05 09:30 |
NLEX Road Warriors – Meralco Bolts Philippines - Philippines PBA Cup |
Over 187 OT |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
10/05 09:30 |
Nlex Road Warriors – Meralco Bolts Filippinerne - PBA, Philippine Cup |
Under 187.5 OT |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 09:30 |
NLEX Road Warriors – Meralco Bolts Philippines - PBA |
Under 186.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.49%
11h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 18:45 |
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord – Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden Europe BNXT League |
Under 38 1st period |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Basketball |
10/05 18:45 |
Фейеноорд Роттердам – Лейден Нидерланды. Национальная лига. Мужчины. Плей-офф. 1/4 финала. До 2-х побед. |
Over 37.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 18:45 |
Feyenord Rotterdam – ZZ Leiden BNXT League - BNXT League |
Over 38.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
1m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
10/05 02:40 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
Over 218 OT |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
Under 218.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
Under 217.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.37%
3h |
GoldenPark
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Río Breogán – BC Andorra España - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Breogan Lugo – BC Andorra Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Guts
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
C.B. Breogan Lugo – B.C. River Andorra Spain - Spain ACB |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
5h |
Neobet
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce EuroLeague - EuroLeague |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahçe EuroBasket - Euroleague |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.25%
2h |
Bingoal
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
FC Barcelona – Unicaja Málaga Espagne / Liga ACB |
AH2(+4) OT |
|
|||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Barcelona – Unicaja Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
AH1(−3.5) OT |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
10/05 18:00 |
Barcelona – Unicaja Spain - ACB |
AH1(−4.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
15/05 03:00 |
Seattle Storm – Minnesota Lynx WNBA |
1(1:0) OT |
|
● | ||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
15/05 03:00 |
Seattle Storm – Minnesota Lynx United States - WNBA |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00%
1h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Capitanes de Arecibo – Indios de Mayagüez Puerto Rico Baloncesto Superior Nacional |
AH1(0) OT |
|
● | ||
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 01:00 |
Capitanes de Arecibo – Indios de Mayaguez Puerto Rico - Superior Nacional |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00%
17h |
GaleraBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Vigevano – Forli Italy - Serie A2 |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Elachem Vigevano 1955 – Unieuro 2.015 Forli Italy Serie A2 |
AH2(0) OT |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with GaleraBet or valuebets with GaleraBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.