▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
Sodie Mesquita – Ituano Brazil - LBF Women |
AH2(−7) OT |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
LSB RJ Sodie Mesquita (W) – Funvic/Ituano (W) Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Women 2024 |
1(8:0) OT |
|
○ | |||
SuperBet
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
Sodie Doces (W) – Ituano (W) Brazil - Brazil - LBF (W) |
AH1(+6.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 409 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Milsami Orhei – Petrocub Moldova - Divizia Nationala |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
|||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
FC Milsami Orhei – CS Petrocub Moldova - Maldova Super League Men |
2 |
|
● | |||
GoldenPark
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Milsami – Petrocub Moldavia - Super Liga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 286 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
10Cric
Football |
11/05 22:30 |
Always Ready – Blooming Santa Cruz Bolivia - Division Profesional |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 22:30 |
Always Ready – Blooming Santa Cruz Bolivia - Primera Division |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Betbonanza
Football |
11/05 22:30 |
Always Ready – Blooming Bolivia - Liga de Futbol Prof |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 729 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
188Bet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Adana-Demirspor – Gaziantep Turkey - Turkey Super League |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep Turkey - Super League |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep FK Turquia - Super Liga TurkCell |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 575 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 22:30 |
Chicago Red Stars – Utah Royals USA - National Womens Soccer League |
AH1(−0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
12/05 22:30 |
Chicago Red Stars – Utah Royals FC United States - USA National Women Soccer League |
X2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
MelBet
Football |
12/05 22:30 |
Chicago Red Stars (Women) – Utah Royals (Women) [27410] USA. NWSL. Women |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 332 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Parasino
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt – Meppen Germany - Regional Liga North |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt – Sv Meppen 1912 Germania Amatori - Regionalliga North |
X |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt – Meppen Germany - Regionalliga North |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 257 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betbonanza
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
WSG Swarowski Tirol – SCR Altach Austria - Bundesliga |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
WSG Tirol – SCR Altach Austria - Bundesliga |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
WSG Tirol – SCR Altach Austria - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Mozzart
Football |
12/05 15:30 |
Verl – Munster Germany 3 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 15:30 |
SC Verl – Preussen Munster Germany - Bundesliga 3 |
X |
|
||||
888sport (IT)
Football |
12/05 15:30 |
SC Verl – Preußen Münster Germany / 3. Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – GKS Wikielec Poland III Liga |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – GKS Wikielec Poland - 3rd Liga Group 1 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – GKS Wikielec Poland - III Liga |
X2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1312 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
10Cric
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Pretoria Callies – Pretoria University FC South Africa - Championship |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Pretoria Callies – University of Pretoria Students South Africa - 1st Division 2024 |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Pretoria Callies – Pretoria University FC South Africa - 1st Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Luciano Darderi ATP Rome - R3 |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
|||
Zenit
Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Luciano Darderi ATP. Rome. Clay |
X(0:4) |
|
● | |||
PointsBet (AU)
Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Luciano Darderi Featured - ATP Rome |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Tipico
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
PFK Maritsa Plovdiv – FC Chernomorets Balchik Bulgaria - 2. Professional League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Maritsa Plovdiv – FC Chernomorets Balchik Bulgaria - Second League |
X |
|
||||
BetKing
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
FC Maritsa Plovdiv – FC Chernomorets Balchik Bulgaria - Second Professional League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
NC Magra – JS Saoura Algeria - Ligue 1 |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
NC Magra – JS Saoura Algeria - Ligue 1 |
Total =3 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
NC Magra – JS Saoura Algeria Ligue Professionnelle 1 |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21h |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea England - Premier League |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
WWin
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea FC England - Premier League |
12 and Both to score |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea English Premier League |
Both to score and Over 2.5 - No |
|
● | |||
+ 574 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Maritzburg United – Platinum City South Africa - 1st Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Betmaster
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Maritzburg United – Platinum City Rovers South Africa - Championship |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 582 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte – Sol de America de Formosa Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Netbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
CM Crucero del Norte – CA Sol de America de Formosa Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
X |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Crucero del Norte – Sol de America (ARG) Argentinian Torneo Federal A |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 174 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betmaster
Football |
11/05 19:00 |
San Luis FC – San Lorenzo de Almagro Argentina - Primera Division, Women |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 19:00 |
San Luis – CA San Lorenzo Argentina - Primera Division Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
18Bet
Football |
11/05 19:00 |
Atletico San Luis – San Lorenzo Argentina - Argentina Championship Women |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 463 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
Marathon
Football |
13/05 23:00 |
Sao Paulo – Fluminense Brazil. Serie A |
Over 11.25 - corners |
|
● | ||
Neobet
Football |
13/05 23:00 |
Sao Paulo FC – Fluminense Brazil - Serie A |
Total =11 - corners |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Fluminense Brazil - Serie A |
Under 11 - corners |
|
||||
+ 408 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
12/05 21:00 |
Atletico Huila – Llaneros FC Colombia - Primera B |
1 |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
12/05 21:00 |
CD Atletico Huila – Llaneros Fc Colombia - Primera B, Apertura |
X |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 21:00 |
Atletico Huila – Llaneros FC Colombia - Primera B |
2 |
|
||||
+ 62 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem (Corners) – Beitar Jerusalem (Corners) Israel - Premier League Corners |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
BetDaq
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC – Beitar Jerusalem FC Israeli Soccer Israeli Premier League |
2 - lay |
$151.00 2.85 |
||||
Marjosports
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalém FC – Beitar Jerusalem FC Israel - Liga Premier |
1 |
|
||||
+ 5450 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Baladiyet El Mahallah – Al Ahly Cairo Egypt - Premier League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al Ahly Egypt - Premier League |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla – AL Ahly SC (Egy) Egipto - Premier League |
2(≥3) |
|
○ | |||
+ 660 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
13/05 12:30 |
Lamphun Warrior – Uthai Thani Thailand - Thailand - Thai League 1 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
13/05 12:30 |
Lamphun Warrior – Uthai Thani FC Thailand - Thailand Thai League 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
13/05 12:30 |
Lamphun Warriors – Uthai Thani FC Thailand - League 1 (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 561 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gunma White Star (Wom) – Viamaterras Miyazaki (Wom) Japan - Nadeshiko League Division 1 - Women |
1 |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gunma FC White Star – Viamaterras Miyazaki Japan - Nadeshiko Division 1 Women |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Gunma White Star W – Viamaterras Miyazaki W Japan - Women Nadeshiko League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
12/05 12:35 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang China - Super League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 12:35 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Professional China - Super League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
12/05 12:35 |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions – Zhejiang Fc Cina - Super League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bet9ja
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Twente – Volendam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
12 and Under 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
FC Twente Enschede – Volendam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
X and Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
FC Twente – FC Volendam Olanda - Eredivisie |
Over 3.5 |
€76.09 |
● | |||
+ 222 surebets for this event |