▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
15h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Marcos, Daniel – Castaneda, John International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Daniel Marcos – John Castaneda World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
35m |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron MMA - BKFC Prospect Series |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Райан Сэнсон – Джереми Уолтрон Мир - BKFC |
X |
|
||||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Ryan Sanson – Jeremy Waltron World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
1 |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mago Machaev – Acoidan Duque MMA - MMA - OTHER LEAGUES |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev World - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3d |
BetDaq
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Bouts |
2 / DNB |
$164.00 |
|||
NetBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Coral
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dustin Jacoby – Dominick Reyes UFC/MMA - MMA-UFC |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2h |
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 21:05 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava MMA - PFL Europe Week 2 |
X |
|
○ | |||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
13h |
NordicBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:10 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:15 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
14h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Puja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
5h |
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Bryan De Gracia World - Professional Boxing |
1 |
|
|||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Bruce Carrington – Brayan De Gracia Boxing Matches |
1 - lay |
$7,328.94 1.05 |
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
10h |
Draftkings
Martial arts |
29/06 21:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel Dominguez World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Sunny Edwards – Adrian Curiel Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$1,655.31 |
● | |||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Jacks
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rosas Jr., Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Soriano, Punahele – Baeza, Miguel International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC - Matchups |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
19h |
BetWay
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham Upcoming Fights - BKFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Гэри Слэйтор – Роб Каннингем Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда) |
2 |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
15h |
Guts
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Zach Reese – Julian Marquez International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Marquez Julian – Reese Zachary World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
6d |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
NetBet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
8h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 222 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
16h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
08/06 23:35 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 111 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
24h |
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus World - UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
BetCity
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
○ | |||
N1bet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:40 |
Brunno Ferreira – Dustin Stoltzfus World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
15h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Radtke, Charlie – Prates, Carlos International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Radtke Charlie – Prates Carlos World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
2h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik WW - PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:30 |
Lizzy Gevers – Karolina Wojcik World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
1h |
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 21:20 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
18h |
NetBet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:20 |
Assu Almabaev – Jose Johnson World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MostBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson UFC - UFC Fight Night. 16.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:20 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 58 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
8h |
NetBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Professional Boxing |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MelBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu [9684] Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with NetBet or valuebets with NetBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.