▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
9m |
Suprabets
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Metropolitans 92 – JSF Nanterre France - Championnat Pro A |
Under 180 OT |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Metropolitans 92 – Nanterre France - LNB Pro A |
Over 179.5 OT |
|
||||
Betwgb
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Levallois – Nanterre France - Pro A |
Over 180.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
CloudBet
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Reyer Venezia – Pallacanestro Reggiana Italy - Serie A |
Over 159 OT |
|
|||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Umana Reyer Venezia – Reggio Emilia Italy - Serie A |
Under 159.5 OT |
|
● | |||
SportsBet (BR)
Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Reyer Venezia – Reggiana Italy - Serie A |
Under 158.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 212 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
18Bet
Basketball |
11/05 21:30 |
Sampaio – Ponta Grossa Brazil - Brazil LBF Women |
AH2(+17) 1st half |
|
|||
Tipbet
Basketball |
11/05 21:30 |
Sampaio Basquete W – Ldpg Ponta Grossa W Brazil - Lbf Women |
AH1(−16.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 21:30 |
Sampaio Basquete W – Ldpg Ponta Grossa W Brazil - LBF Women |
AH1(−17.5) 1st half |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
6h |
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany. Bundesliga |
Over 168 OT |
|
● | ||
NitroBetting
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig – Ulm Basketball Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 168.5 OT |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Braunschweig – ratiopharm Ulm Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 167.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
Neobet
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Europa - Eurolega |
X |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahçe EuroBasket - Euroleague |
2 |
|
||||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers North America - NBA |
1 |
|
|||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics United States - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Exclusivebet
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
United Eagles Basketball Gesteco – Pallacanestro Cantu Italy - Serie A2 |
AH2(−4) OT |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
UEB Gesteco Cividale – Pallacanestro Cantù Italy - Serie A2 |
AH1(+4.5) OT |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Cividale – Cantu Italy men A2 |
AH1(+3.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4h |
Redbet
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
SC Rasta Vechta – Syntainics MBC Germany / BBL |
AH2(+12) OT |
|
○ | ||
EuroBet
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Rasta Vechta – Mitteldeutscher Bc Germania - BBL |
AH1(−11.5) OT |
|
● | |||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
SC RASTA Vechta – Mitteldeutscher BC Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(−12.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 430 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
21m |
Sportbet (IT)
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
Sodie Mesquita – Ituano Brasile - LBF, Donne |
Over 17.5 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
Sodie Doces W – Funvic/Ituano W Brazil - LBF Women |
Under 17.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1h |
Parasino
Basketball |
13/05 01:00 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets United States - NBA |
Over 103 1st half |
|
● | ||
BookMaker
Basketball |
13/05 01:00 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets NBA - NBA |
Under 103.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
AsianOdds
Basketball |
13/05 01:10 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets *NBA |
Under 102.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
32m |
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 19:00 |
KK Split – Cibona Vip Croatia - A1 Liga |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
12/05 19:00 |
Kk Split – KK Cibona CROATIA - Premijer liga |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
1Bet
Basketball |
12/05 19:00 |
KK Split – Cibona Zagreb Croatia - Croatia A1 Basketball League |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3h |
FanDuel
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italian Serie A BB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
MyStake
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - Serie A, Playoffs |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Segafredo Bologna – Bertram Tortona Italy - Serie A |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 166 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0m |
Leon
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Club Lagomar – Remeros de Mercedes Uruguay - Liga Femenina |
Under 123 OT |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Lagomar CC – Remeros Uruguay - Uruguay Liga Women |
Over 122.5 OT |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Lagomar W – Remeros de Mercedes W Uruguay - Championship Women |
Over 123.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
9h |
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 18:30 |
Minas TC – Sao Paulo Brazil - NBB |
1 3rd period |
|
● | ||
Naijabet
Basketball |
11/05 18:30 |
Minas Tenis Clube MG – Sao Paulo FC BRAZIL - NBB |
X 3rd period |
|
● | |||
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
11/05 18:30 |
Minas Tenis Clube MG – Sao Paulo FC Brasilien - NBB |
2 3rd period |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
1h |
Betfirst (BE)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn – MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Germany - Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(−11) OT |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Bona – Ludwigsburg Alemanha - BBL |
AH2(+11.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn – MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+10.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
36m |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
13/05 01:00 |
Racing de Chivilcoy – Racing Club Argentina - La liga |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
13/05 01:00 |
Racing de Chivilcoy – Racing Club de Avellaneda Argentina - La liga |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Leon
Basketball |
13/05 01:00 |
Racing de Chivilcoy – Racing Club de Avellaneda Argentina - National League |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
0.71%
20m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – BC Olympiakos Piraeus Greece - A1 |
AH2(−13) OT |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rodou – Olympiacos Greece - A1 |
AH1(+13.5) OT |
|
||||
Betano (BR)
Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
Kolossos Rhodes – Olympiacos Greece - Basket League |
AH1(+12.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
6m |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder NBA |
AH1(+2) OT |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder United States - NBA |
AH2(−1.5) OT |
|
||||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
OKC Thunder – DAL Mavericks NBA |
AH2(−2.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
1h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
12/05 17:30 |
CB Murcia – CB Breogan Spain Liga ACB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
12/05 17:30 |
UCAM Murcia – Rio Breogan Spain ACB |
1(1:0) 1st half |
|
● | |||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 17:30 |
UCAM Murcia – Leche Rio Breogan Spain - Liga ACB |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
2h |
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Bursaspor – Fenerbahce Istanbul Turkey - TBSL |
AH2(−2) OT |
|
|||
Toto
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Bursaspor – Fenerbahce Turkije - Turkey BSL |
1(3:0) OT |
|
● | |||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Bursaspor – Fenerbahçe Turkey - Super Ligi |
AH1(+1.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.63%
23m |
Bodog (EN)
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Le Mans Sarthe – JDA Dijon LNB Pro A |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Dijon – Le Mans France - LNB Pro A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Dijon – Le Mans France LNB Pro A |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
2m |
18Bet
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Nancy – Gravelines France - France Pro A League |
AH2(+10) OT |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Nancy – Gravelines Dunkerque France - LNB Pro A |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
||||
Draftkings
Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Gravelines-Dunkerque – Nancy France - Pro A |
AH1(−10.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.52%
11h |
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Aquila Trento Italy - Serie A |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Marjosports
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milão – Aquila Trento Itália - Série A - YYUZJR |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Olimpia Milano – Trento Italy. Serie A. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
48m |
12Bet (BTI)
Basketball |
12/05 08:00 |
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters – TNT Tropang Giga Philippines - Philippines PBA Cup (ADJ98280) |
Over 52.5 1st period |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 08:00 |
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters – Talk N Text Tropang Texters Philippines - PBA Cup |
Under 52.5 1st period |
|
||||
0.49%
4h |
Parasino
Basketball |
12/05 18:30 |
Battipaglia W – Sango Milano W Italy - Serie A1 Women |
Over 67.5 OT 2nd team |
|
|||
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
12/05 18:30 |
Battipaglia – Sango Milano Italia - A1 (F) |
Under 67.5 OT 2nd team |
|
● | |||
See also: middles with Parasino or valuebets with Parasino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.