▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Stabaek Fotball – Roea Norway - Toppserien, Women |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Stabaek Fotball(F) – Roa(F) Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
3et (SITE) new
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Stabaek Women – Roa Women Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
FV Engers 07 – SV Morlautern Germany - Oberliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
Fv Engers 07 – SV Morlautern Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
FV Engers 07 – SV Morlautern Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Betshop
Football |
11/05 12:20 |
Newtown AFC – Pen-y-Bont FC WALES - Wales Cymru Premier |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
N1bet
Football |
11/05 12:20 |
Newtown AFC – Penybont FC Wales - Cymru Premier |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 12:20 |
Newtown AFC – Pen-y-Bont FC Wales - Cymru Premier |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
VBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Greuther Furth U19 – FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Germany - U19 Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Greuther Furth – FC Ingolstadt 04 Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga S/S-W |
1(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
EuroBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Greuther Furth Y – Ingolstadt Germania - Germania U19 |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 1156 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
CoolBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
West Ham – Luton England - Premier League |
1 and 1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
West Ham United – Luton Town England - Premier League |
1 and 2 1st goal |
|
||||
Redbet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
West Ham – Luton Town England / Premier League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 396 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Betbonanza
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Jitex – Orebro SK Sweden - Elitettan. Women |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
F12Bet
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Jitex BK – Orebro SK Soder Sweden Amateur - Elitettan, Women |
1X |
|
● | |||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Jitex Molndal BK – Orebro SK Soder Sweden Amateur - Elitettan, Women |
1 |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betano
Football |
16/05 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - MLS |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
16/05 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - MLS |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
||||
Meridian (PE)
Football |
16/05 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - USA Major League Soccer |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 19:00 |
CD Santamarina Tandil – CDC Nicanor Otamendi Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
Betbonanza
Football |
11/05 19:00 |
Santamarina De Tandil – Club Circulo Deportivo Argentina - Federal A |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Football |
11/05 19:00 |
Santamarina Tandil – Club Circulo Deportivo Argentina - ARG Torneo Federal A |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 772 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
Lvbet
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
Over 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - LaLiga |
Under 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – CA Osasuna Spain - LaLiga |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 389 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MelBet
Football |
12/05 18:30 |
VfL Bochum – Bayer 04 Leverkusen [37382] Germany. Bundesliga |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
12/05 18:30 |
VfL Bochum – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
12/05 18:30 |
VfL Bochum – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 - lay |
$279.10 4.80 |
||||
+ 187 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
MaxLine
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Сан-Раймунду РР – Трем Бразилия. Серия D. |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Winbet (BG)
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Sao Raimundo – Trem AP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | |||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Sao Raimundo EC RR – Trem AP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Cashpoint
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
DSV Leoben – SC Bregenz Austria - Austria 2. Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
17/05 17:10 |
DSV Leoben – Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz Austria - 2. Liga |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Sportium (ES)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC Football England - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC England - Premier League |
Goals: No |
|
○ | |||
+ 936 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Samsunspor Turquia - Super Liga TurkCell |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Rollbit
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Samsunspor Turkiye - Super Lig |
X - corners |
|
||||
Betsafe
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Samsunspor Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Neobet
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht – KRC Genk Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht – KRC Genk Belgium - Pro League |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
Anderlecht – Genk Belgian Jupiler League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
OrbitX
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Macara – Mushuc Runa Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie A |
AH1(+0.25) |
$14.95 |
|||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
CSD Macara – Mushuc Runa SC Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
11/05 21:30 |
Macara – Mushuc Runa Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton FC – Sheffield United England - Premier League |
Total ≥4 - cards 1st team |
|
|||
STS
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton – Sheffield Utd Anglia - Premier League |
Under 3.5 - cards 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 422 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
AD Iguatu – Atletico CE Brazil - Serie D |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Iguatu CE – Atletico CE Brazil 4 |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Iguatu CE – FC Atletico Cearense CE Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 991 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
49m |
Sportium (ES)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC – Beitar Jerusalem FC Football Israel - Israeli Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC – Beitar Jerusalem FC Israel - Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem – Beitar Jerusalem Israel - Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 259 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
FC Koln 1st Corner – Union Berlin 1st Corner *GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I - CORNERS |
Over 1 - cards 1st period |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
1. FC Cologne – Union Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 - cards 1st period |
|
||||
EuroBet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
Colonia – Union Berlino Germania - Bundesliga |
No cards 1st period |
|
||||
+ 125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
59m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
12/05 10:00 |
Borussia Monchengladbach Women – Wolfsburg II Women Women. Germany. Bundesliga 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
12/05 10:00 |
Borussia Monchengladbach – VfL Wolfsburg II Germany Amateur - 2. Bundesliga, Women |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
+ 345 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
St. Albans Saints – South Melbourne Victoria Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Estrelabet
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
St Albans Saints – South Melbourne Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Rollbit
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
St Albans Saints – South Melbourne FC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 186 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Hamilton Academical FC – Alloa Athletic FC Escócia - Campeonato |
X and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Hamilton Academical FC – Alloa Athletic FC Scotland - Championship |
No goals |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Hamilton – Alloa United Kingdom - Scottish League One |
X - lay |
$41.00 4.80 |
● | |||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
VfB Stuttgart – Bayern Munich Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga S/S-W |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
EuroBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Stoccarda Y – Bayern Monaco Y Germania - Germania U19 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Stuttgart U19 – Bayern Munich U19 Germany A Junioren Bundesliga stq pr cu |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Duneberg – Niendorfer TSV Germany - Oberliga |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Rollbit
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Duneberger SV – Niendorfer TSV 1919 Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
PixBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Duneberg – Niendorfer TSV Germany - Oberliga Hamburg |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 526 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Rollbit or valuebets with Rollbit.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.