▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
19h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa (Corners) – Maccabi Tel Aviv (Corners) Israel - Premier League Corners |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
GaleraBet
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Europe - Israel - Premier League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 191 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Marathonbet (ES)
Football |
21/05 15:00 |
Odd 2 – Sandnes Ulf 2 Norway. 3rd Division |
AH2(+1.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 15:00 |
Odd Ballklubb II – Sandnes Ulf II Norway - 3rd Division Group 2 |
AH1(−0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
21/05 15:00 |
Odd BK II – Sandnes Ulf 2 Norway - Norway - Division 3 Groupe 2 |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 345 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 10:00 |
Sebastian Baez (Games) – Roberto Carballes Baena (Games) ATP Geneva - R16 stq pr cu |
Over 20 |
|
● | ||
iForBet
Tennis |
22/05 12:30 |
Sebastian Baez – Roberto Carballes Baena ATP - ATP Genewa |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Tennis |
22/05 12:30 |
Baez, Sebastian – Carballes Baena, Roberto ATP - Ženeva (SUI, antuka) |
Under 19.5 |
|
||||
+ 1407 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Ladbrokes
Hockey |
21/05 15:20 |
Latvia – USA Internationals - IIHF World Championship |
AH2(−4) |
|
○ | ||
NetBet
Hockey |
21/05 15:20 |
Latvia – USA World - World Championship |
AH1(+4.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Hockey |
21/05 15:20 |
Latvia – USA World - Championships |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 290 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
WWin
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Superliga Championship Round |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Superliga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – Copenhagen [54166] Denmark. Superliga |
2(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 537 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal Spain. Primera Division |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Osasuna – Villarreal CF Spain - La Liga |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo Japão - J-League Cup |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – Tokyo Giappone - Giappone Coppa di Lega |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo Japan - League Cup |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC – FC Emmen Holanda - Eredivisie Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – FC Emmen Netherlands - Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 208 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Monza Itália - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Juventus – AC Monza Italy - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
BetClic (FR)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Monza Italy - Italian Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 772 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 14:30 |
Etar – Botev Vratsa Bulgaria - First League |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Sisal
Football |
21/05 14:30 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo – OFC Botev Vratsa BUL Premier League |
2 to win to nil |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
21/05 14:30 |
Etar – Botev Vratsa Bulgarian First League |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 658 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Veronika Erjavec (Games) – Irene Burillo Escorihuela (Games) WTA French Open - Qualifiers |
Over 21 |
|
○ | ||
Mozzart
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Erjavec V. – Burillo I. GSW Roland Garros Clay Qualification |
Under 21.5 |
|
● | |||
1xBet (IT)
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Erjavec, Veronika – Burillo Escorihuela, Irene WTA - French Open Women Singles |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
26/05 15:15 |
Las Palmas – CD Alaves Espanha - Primera Liga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Lvbet
Football |
26/05 15:15 |
UD Las Palmas – Deportivo Alaves Spain - La Liga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
26/05 15:15 |
Las Palmas – Alaves Spain - La Liga |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
23/05 20:00 |
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam Holanda - Eredivisie |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Football |
23/05 20:00 |
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie Conference League Play Offs 2024 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
23/05 20:00 |
FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - LaLiga |
Under 1 1st team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - La Liga |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
26/05 20:00 |
Sevilla – Barcelona Spain - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
21/05 17:30 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn – Alba Berlin Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 163 OT |
|
● | ||
Leon
Basketball |
21/05 17:30 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Over 162.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
TonyBet
Basketball |
21/05 17:30 |
Baskets Bonn – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Over 163 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 1163 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid Europe - UEFA Champions League |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid UEFA - Champions League |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Dortmund – Real Madrid UEFA - Champions League |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 312 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Redbet
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Burgos – Tenerife Spain / La Liga 2 |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
Parasino
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Burgos CF – Tenerife Spain - Segunda División |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
CD Burgos – Tenerife Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 757 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
23/05 01:00 |
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
23/05 01:00 |
Cerro Porteno (Corners) – Club Guarani (Corners) Paraguay - Division Profesional Corners |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
23/05 01:00 |
Cerro Porteno – Club Guarani Paraguay, Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Nike (SK)
Football |
21/05 16:30 |
FC Petrzalka – Michalovce Slovakia relagetion/promotion Niké liga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 16:30 |
FC Petrzalka – MFK Zemplin Michalovce Slovakia - Super Liga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
21/05 16:30 |
FC Petrzalka – Michalovce Super League - Slovakia |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pinnacle
Volleyball |
21/05 15:00 |
Bulgaria – France Nations League |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
|||
FavBet
Volleyball |
21/05 15:00 |
Bulgaria – France World - FIVB Nations League |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Itália - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Napoli – Lecce Italy - Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Naples – Lecce Italie, Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 238 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1Bet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey - Turkey Super League |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey - Super League |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
Bet-at-home
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray SK Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 190 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta Brazil - Brazil, Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta Brazil - Serie B |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 297 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40m |
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK II – Kristiansund BK II Norway - 3rd Division Group 5 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetWay
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde FK 2 – Kristiansund BK 2 Norway - 3rd Division (ADJ98280) |
Handicap 0 |
|
||||
BetClic
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Molde II – Kristiansund II Norway - Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3364 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Breidablik – Stjarnan FC Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
YSB
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Breidablik – Stjarnan Iceland Premier League |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Breidablik – Stjarnan Iceland - Premier League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 573 surebets for this event |