▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.60% / 26.8% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 182 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1151 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.27
/ 31.9%
-23.44% / 53.1% |
Lvbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga - Group I |
1X | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Погонь Гродзиск – Уня Скерневице Польша - 3-я лига |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 428 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.68
/ 38.6%
-27.15% / 45.7% |
BoyleSports Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Ellidi – Magni Iceland - Division 3 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Elliði – Magni Grenivík Iceland - 3rd Divsion |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 278 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.65
/ 62.1%
-37.68% / 24.6% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1019 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.59
/ 23.0%
-17.88% / 64.3% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Ancud – Las Animas Chile - LNB |
11-2 OT | ||||
Bangbet Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
CD ABA Ancud – CD Las Animas Liga Nacional |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.68
/ 61.0%
-37.25% / 25.5% |
Betano Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – SD Eibar Spain - Segunda Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Segunda División |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 593 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.22
/ 46.5%
-31.05% / 37.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 109 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.03
/ 50.8%
-33.05% / 33.9% |
BookMaker Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil INTERNATIONAL - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Friendlies National Teams |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 447 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.61
/ 12.7%
-10.41% / 79.2% |
MyStake Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Kessler, Mccartney – Koevermans, Anouk WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
AH1(−5.5) | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Mccartney Kessler – Anouk Koevermans WTA - 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 178 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.16
/ 25.3%
-19.40% / 61.2% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Pinnacle Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - 2nd Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 354 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.7
/ 22.5%
-17.55% / 64.9% |
Playpix Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1.25) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 136 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.75
/ 22.3%
-17.39% / 65.2% |
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
de Stefano, Samira – Tjen, Janice ITF Tunisia 32A, Women Singles |
AH1(+2.5) 1st set | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Tennis |
08/06 17:30 |
Jil Belen Teichmann [f] – Sara Saito [f] XX - ITF Women Caserta |
11-2 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.92% / 58.2% |
Sportium (ES) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Ice Hockey Australia - Australian AIHL |
Over 7.5 | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australská liga, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
Under 9.5 | |||||
+ 307 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.15
/ 20.6%
-16.26% / 67.5% |
Bwin Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
De La Salle Green Archers – San Beda Philippines - Preseason Cup |
11-2 OT | ||||
LigaStavok Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
ДЛСУ Грин Арчерс – Сан Беда Ред Лайонс Филиппины - Filoil EcoOil |
AH2(+6.5) OT | |||||
+ 116 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.3
/ 79.0%
-43.57% / 12.9% |
Blaze Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker Fotball – KFUM 2 Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
1(2:0) | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 124 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.4
/ 23.9%
-18.51% / 63.0% |
Betfair (ES) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lettonia – Lituania Altro - Competizioni |
X - lay | €70.54 3.50 |
|||
EfBet (ES) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania National Teams - International Friendly Games |
Even | |||||
+ 122 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 238 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.98
/ 9.38%
-3.22% / 41.8% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic FC (Reserves) – Adelaide Croatia Raiders (Reserves) Australia - NPL South Australia Reserves |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic Res – Adelaide Raiders II Australia - Australia, Australia. NPL - South Australia Premier League Reserves |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.38
/ 43.4%
-29.56% / 40.9% |
Betano (BR) Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA |
Over 195.5 OT | ||||
YSB Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA Games |
Under 215.5 | |||||
+ 343 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.03
/ 21.1%
-16.59% / 66.8% |
Msport (GH) Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City – Columbus USA - MLS |
1 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
15/06 00:30 |
FC New York – Columbus United States - USA Major League |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 480 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25.85
/ 4.76%
-3.59% / 92.8% |
VBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Zamboanga Familys Brand Sardines – Nueva Ecija Capitals Philippines - MPBL |
AH1(+8.5) OT | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards – Zamboanga Master Sardines Philippines MPBL |
AH1(−6.5) OT | |||||
+ 61 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.41
/ 42.9%
-29.33% / 41.3% |
Sportmarket Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciúma EC (SC) – Cuiabá EC (MT) BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série A |
Over 2 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma SC – Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 294 middles for this event |